S/N STATION NAME POSITION PHONE NO
1 ST. MARTIN’S MASAKA BRO. JAMES ENVULU (KSM) PRESIDENT 08036313321
2 ST. PAUL LUVU MR. EZEKIEL MOSES V/PRESIDENT 07035735226
3 CMO MR. IBE BERNARD SECRETARY 08058959087
4 CHURCH OF ASSUMPTION UP MARKET MR. JOSEPH AGORYE ASST. SECRETARY 08181829216
5 ST. MICHAEL JEUN MR. STEPHEN J. RAYA FIN.  SECRETARY 07052678174
6 PARISH CHOIR LADY GRACE TUNJI TREASURER 08034949314
7 ST. MARY’S KUCHIKAU II MR. SUNDAY BRAIMOH PRO I 08036235196
8 ST. MATTHEW’S KUCHIKAU I MR. ISRAEL OGWU PRO II 08181897295
9 ST. MATTIAS SYIANDA  MR. FRIDAY M. PASSAM PROVOST 07059001291
10 ST. MARTIN’S MASAKA  MR. CYRIL DAVID CHAIRMAN 08036083753
11 ST. MARTIN’S MASAKA  MR. JOHNPAUL DANJUMA SECRETARY 08078305751
12 CHURCH OF ASSUMPTION UP MARKET  MR. AHUPA MICHAEL CHAIRMAN 08051337018
13 CHURCH OF ASSUMPTION UP MARKET  MR. EMMANUEL ODO SECRETARY 08061523827
14 ST. THERESA’S RIVER-SIDE MR. CHRIS GYANG CHAIRMAN 08038281910
15 ST. THERESA’S RIVER-SIDE  MR. ILIYA KWADA SECRETARY 08095109338
16 ST. MATTHEW’S KUCHIKAU I  MR. SAMUEL MUSA CHAIRMAN 07030105714
17 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY  MR. ABIMIKU AUGUSTINE CHAIRMAN 08065376926
18 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY  MR. LAWRENCE UKWUEGBU SECRETARY 08038623535
19 ST. MARY’S KUCHIKAU II  MR. DOMINIC ASIMORE SECRETARY 08035962652
20 ST. PATRICK’S JANKANWA  MR. GANGO JOSEPH CHAIRMAN 08133223760
21 ST. PATRICK’S JANKANWA  MR. JOSEPH HANI SECRETARY 08025690586
22  ST. MICHAEL’S JEUN  MR. SIMON GESA SECRETARY 08027254650
23 ST. PAUL’S LUVU  MR. EMMANUEL GANKON CHAIRMAN 08026783934
24 ST. PAUL’S LUVU  MR. VINCENT O ALIU SECRETARY 08036744550
25 CKC AKWANGA  MR. SANUEL D. LATONG CHAIRMAN 08026502659
26 CKC AKWANGA  MR. MICHAEL ADAJI SECRETARY 07064380294
27 ST. MATTHIAS SYINDA  MR. THOMAS AVER  SECRETARY 08111746687
28 CMO  MR. ATTAH THADDUES SECRETARY 07034179870
29 CWO MRS. GLORIA ANEKE PRESIDENT 07035111373
30 CWO  LADY APOLONIA ININO SECRETARY 08097769104
31 CYON  MR. EMMANUEL ENECHE PRESIDENT 08069168534
32 CYON  MR. THOMAS JOSEPH SECRETARY 08034582179
33 LAY READERS  MR. MOSES CHAWEI PRESIDENT 08051016487
34 LAY READERS  MR. JULIUS ANDOR SECRETARY 07067027451
35 ST. MONICA’S AREWA COMMUNITY  MR. STEPHEN SILAS D. CHAIRMAN 08056176085
36 ST. MONICA’S AREWA COMMUNITY  MR. GREGORY MICAH SECRETARY 08021405408
37 PARISH CHOIR  MR. EPHRAIM CHRISTOPHER SECRETARY 08062559301
38 ST. AUGUSTINE’S TIV COMMUNITY  MR. BERNARD KURUNGU CHAIRMAN 08050411016
39 ST. AUGUSTINE’S TIV COMMUNITY  MR. DENNIS MNGBAR SECRETARY 08064299137
40 SS. PETER AND PAUL IDOMA COMMUNITY  CHAIRMAN 08036669088
41 SS. PETER AND PAUL IDOMA COMMUNITY SECRETARY
42 ZUMUNTA MATA MRS. HAJARA GALY EZEKIEL CHAIRPERSON 07039742297
43 ZUMUNTA MATA MRS. CECILIA MOSES SECRETARY 08180211747
44 LEGION OF MARY MR. FABIAN EZEKIEL PRESIDENT 07032090599
45 LEGION OF MARY SIS MAVIS OZOR SECRETARY 07032868737
46 CCRN MR. CHAIRMAN 09030652116
47 CCRN SECRETARY
48 BLOCK ROSARY CHAIRMAN
49 BLOCK ROSARY SECRETARY
50 ST. VINCENT DE PAUL MR. OJOBOR FINBAR CHAIRMAN 08038188624
51 ST. VINCENT DE PAUL MRS. CHRISTIANA IBRAHIM SECRETARY 07039006164
52 CHURCH WARDEN CHAIRMAN
53 CHURCH WARDEN SECRETARY
54 HAUSA CHOIR MR. FRANCIS SHOK CHAIRMAN 08064052983
55 HAUSA CHOIR MR. TIMOTHY BAWA SECRETARY 08163733877